Championship - 1st round |
1 Cole McComas |
Beaver Local |
Fall |
Neil Johnston, (9) |
Brooke |
0:18 |
9 Aubrey Antill |
Cambridge |
Fall |
Caiden Thornton, (9) |
Barnesville |
1:48 |
8 Chance Wooley |
Southern Local |
Dec |
Peyton Shook, (12) |
John Marshall |
14-11 |
5 Gavin Ray |
Oak Glen |
Fall |
Jesse Coulter, (10) |
Magnolia |
0:23 |
4 Tucker Windland |
Parkersburg South |
M-Dec |
Austin Macek, (12) |
Madonna |
16-4 |
3 Jake Staud |
University |
Fall |
Neil Gilbert, (9) |
Martins Ferry |
0:42 |
6 Derek Houser |
Crestview |
Fall |
Isaac Ball, (9) |
Cameron |
3:34 |
7 Wyatt Conley |
Weir |
Fall |
Joel Ackley, (10) |
Caldwell |
1:45 |
2 Peyton Blasko |
Steubenville |
Fall |
Cameron Lawrence, (11) |
Morgantown |
1:36 |
Championship - 2nd round |
1 Cole McComas |
Beaver Local |
Fall |
Shane Lucey, (9) |
Indian Creek |
1:01 |
9 Aubrey Antill |
Cambridge |
M-Dec |
8 Chance Wooley, (9) |
Southern Local |
12-1 |
5 Gavin Ray |
Oak Glen |
Fall |
12 Kason Delancey, (12) |
Fort Frye |
1:40 |
4 Tucker Windland |
Parkersburg South |
Fall |
Landon Bailey, (10) |
East Liverpool |
0:37 |
3 Jake Staud |
University |
M-Dec |
William Moore, (11) |
Shenandoah |
11-0 |
6 Derek Houser |
Crestview |
Fall |
11 Quintin Elerick, (11) |
St. Clairsville |
1:59 |
7 Wyatt Conley |
Weir |
Fall |
10 Jason Tice, (11) |
Wellsville |
5:11 |
2 Peyton Blasko |
Steubenville |
Fall |
Trent McManes, (10) |
Meadowbrook |
0:41 |
Consolation - 1st round |
Peyton Shook |
John Marshall |
Fall |
Caiden Thornton, (9) |
Barnesville |
0:26 |
Consolation - 2nd round |
Trent McManes |
Meadowbrook |
Fall |
Neil Johnston, (9) |
Brooke |
1:52 |
10 Jason Tice |
Wellsville |
Dec |
Peyton Shook, (12) |
John Marshall |
7-0 |
11 Quintin Elerick |
St. Clairsville |
Fall |
Jesse Coulter, (10) |
Magnolia |
0:42 |
William Moore |
Shenandoah |
Dec |
Austin Macek, (12) |
Madonna |
8-7 |
Landon Bailey |
East Liverpool |
Fall |
Neil Gilbert, (9) |
Martins Ferry |
0:59 |
12 Kason Delancey |
Fort Frye |
Fall |
Isaac Ball, (9) |
Cameron |
1:31 |
8 Chance Wooley |
Southern Local |
Fall |
Joel Ackley, (10) |
Caldwell |
1:46 |
Cameron Lawrence |
Morgantown |
Fall |
Shane Lucey, (9) |
Indian Creek |
1:40 |
Championship - Quarterfinals |
1 Cole McComas |
Beaver Local |
Dec |
9 Aubrey Antill, (12) |
Cambridge |
8-2 |
4 Tucker Windland |
Parkersburg South |
Fall |
5 Gavin Ray, (10) |
Oak Glen |
3:04 |
3 Jake Staud |
University |
M-Dec |
6 Derek Houser, (12) |
Crestview |
12-3 |
2 Peyton Blasko |
Steubenville |
Fall |
7 Wyatt Conley, (11) |
Weir |
3:33 |
Consolation - 3rd round |
10 Jason Tice |
Wellsville |
Fall |
Trent McManes, (10) |
Meadowbrook |
2:33 |
11 Quintin Elerick |
St. Clairsville |
Fall |
William Moore, (11) |
Shenandoah |
2:07 |
12 Kason Delancey |
Fort Frye |
Fall |
Landon Bailey, (10) |
East Liverpool |
0:55 |
8 Chance Wooley |
Southern Local |
Fall |
Cameron Lawrence, (11) |
Morgantown |
1:46 |
Consolation - 4th round |
10 Jason Tice |
Wellsville |
Dec |
5 Gavin Ray, (10) |
Oak Glen |
9-6 |
9 Aubrey Antill |
Cambridge |
Fall |
11 Quintin Elerick, (11) |
St. Clairsville |
4:24 |
7 Wyatt Conley |
Weir |
Fall |
12 Kason Delancey, (12) |
Fort Frye |
1:32 |
6 Derek Houser |
Crestview |
Dec |
8 Chance Wooley, (9) |
Southern Local |
6-1 |
Championship - Semifinals |
1 Cole McComas |
Beaver Local |
Dec |
4 Tucker Windland, (12) |
Parkersburg South |
4-2 |
2 Peyton Blasko |
Steubenville |
Dec |
3 Jake Staud, (11) |
University |
5-0 |
Consolation - 5th round |
9 Aubrey Antill |
Cambridge |
Dec |
10 Jason Tice, (11) |
Wellsville |
4-2 |
6 Derek Houser |
Crestview |
M-Dec |
7 Wyatt Conley, (11) |
Weir |
14-1 |
Consolation - Semifinals |
9 Aubrey Antill |
Cambridge |
Forf |
3 Jake Staud, (11) |
University |
|
4 Tucker Windland |
Parkersburg South |
Dec |
6 Derek Houser, (12) |
Crestview |
4-0 |
Finals |
7 Wyatt Conley |
Weir |
Dec |
10 Jason Tice, (11) |
Wellsville |
5-3 |
6 Derek Houser |
Crestview |
Forf |
3 Jake Staud, (11) |
University |
|
4 Tucker Windland |
Parkersburg South |
M-Dec |
9 Aubrey Antill, (12) |
Cambridge |
11-2 |
2 Peyton Blasko |
Steubenville |
Dec |
1 Cole McComas, (11) |
Beaver Local |
6-5 UT |