106 12 Grant Oxley Record: 20-15
|
Lost |
5 Jarrett Stillion |
Meadowbrook |
Dec 7-3 |
Won |
Jason Rainer |
Caldwell |
Fall 3:27 |
Won |
Vince Barcalow |
Steubenville Catholic Central |
M-Dec 11-3 |
Lost |
7 Cody Taggart |
Wheeling Park |
Dec 2-1 |
|
113 2 Jace Stockett Record: 17- 9 6th Place
|
Won |
Carter Wells |
Barnesville |
Dec 8-3 |
Won |
Dylan Dean |
Cameron |
Fall 1:12 |
Won |
7 Mark Emmerling Jr. |
Beaver Local |
Dec 9-5 |
Lost |
3 Shawn Moore |
Oak Glen |
Dec 7-1 |
Lost |
4 Nate Shelek |
Wheeling Park |
Dec 6-3 |
Lost |
7 Mark Emmerling Jr. |
Beaver Local |
Dec 5-3 SV |
|
120 5 Matthew Simpso Record: 32- 6 7th Place
|
Won |
Nathaniel Gibson |
Union Local |
Fall 1:25 |
Won |
12 A.J. Francis |
Barnesville |
Fall 1:20 |
Lost |
4 Brayden Johnson |
Parkersburg South |
Dec 3-0 |
Won |
10 Kaleb Bailey |
East Liverpool |
Fall 0:43 |
Lost |
9 Maison Richardson |
Wheeling Park |
Dec 3-1 SV |
Won |
8 Joseph Bonfini |
Bellaire |
Dec 9-3 |
|
126 3 Jake Staud Record: 17- 1 6th Place
|
Won |
Neil Gilbert |
Martins Ferry |
Fall 0:42 |
Won |
William Moore |
Shenandoah |
M-Dec 11-0 |
Won |
6 Derek Houser |
Crestview |
M-Dec 12-3 |
Lost |
2 Peyton Blasko |
Steubenville |
Dec 5-0 |
Lost |
9 Aubrey Antill |
Cambridge |
Frft |
Lost |
6 Derek Houser |
Crestview |
Frft |
|
132 1 Jacob Simpson Record: 35- 2 1st Place
|
Won |
Tanner Rambo |
Wellsville |
Fall 0:25 |
Won |
Zach Close |
Toronto |
Fall 0:22 |
Won |
8 Caden Stout |
St. Clairsville |
T-Fall 20-4 |
Won |
4 Brian Palmer Jr. |
Buckeye Local |
M-Dec 9-1 |
Won |
3 Jonathan Potts |
Beaver Local |
Dec 6-4 SV |
|
138 Calvin Matthews Record: 23-15
|
Won |
Shyann Underwood |
Shadyside |
Fall 0:13 |
Lost |
4 Gavin Quiocho |
Parkersburg South |
Fall 0:31 |
Won |
Jesse Law |
Brooke |
Fall 2:35 |
Lost |
12 Austin DaRe |
St. Clairsville |
Dec 5-3 |
|
145 8 Brise Bennett Record: 26-10
|
Lost |
Dylan Glotfelty |
Barnesville |
Dec 11-5 |
Lost |
Jacob Anderson |
Buckeye Local |
Frft |
|
152 7 Braeden Pauley Record: 31-11 5th Place
|
Won |
Seth Kerner |
Wellsville |
Fall 0:50 |
Won |
Chase Smith |
Oak Glen |
Fall 1:30 |
Lost |
2 Logan Krulik |
Beaver Local |
Dec 7-6 |
Won |
12 Cameron Woods |
Barnesville |
Fall 2:32 |
Won |
6 Mitch Wukelic |
Indian Creek |
Dec 4-2 |
Lost |
4 Mikey Shamblin |
Parkersburg South |
Dec 8-1 |
Won |
3 Billy Gooch |
Wheeling Park |
Dec 1-0 |
|
160 Elijah Wellings- Record: 15-20
|
Lost |
5 Anthony Porter |
Cambridge |
Fall 3:13 |
Lost |
11 Owen Oliver |
Barnesville |
Fall 2:01 |
|
170 Will Miller Record: 23-16
|
Lost |
7 Charles Smith |
Buckeye Local |
Fall 3:02 |
Won |
Mason Smith |
Madonna |
Fall 1:33 |
Lost |
8 Wyatt Linder |
Parkersburg South |
Dec 4-2 |
|
182 Sean Murray Record: 20-18
|
Lost |
1 Anthony Carman |
John Marshall |
Fall 1:36 |
Lost |
Logan Walters |
Weir |
Dec 7-1 |
|
195 10 Josh Sanders Record: 26-11
|
Lost |
7 Sam Lowe |
Southern Local |
Dec 5-3 |
Won |
Austin Williams |
Brooke |
Fall 1:56 |
Lost |
4 Derek Witsberger |
St. Clairsville |
Dec 4-3 |
|
285 Corbin Turney Record: 21-18
|
Lost |
2 Daniel Wirth |
Beaver Local |
M-Dec 8-0 |
Won |
Dylan Haseleu |
Morgantown |
Fall 3:58 |
Won |
Neville Kruger |
Linsly |
Fall 4:08 |
Lost |
9 Trey Delguzzo |
St. Clairsville |
Dec 3-1 |