106 10 Anthony Shevl Record: 13-13
|
Lost |
7 Cody Taggart |
Wheeling Park |
Dec 5-0 |
Won |
Trevor Herbert |
Buckeye Local |
Dec 6-4 |
Lost |
5 Jarrett Stillion |
Meadowbrook |
M-Dec 8-0 |
|
113 Rydge Hale Record: 2-13
|
Lost |
5 Marshal Niswonger |
Caldwell |
Fall 3:27 |
Lost |
11 Zac Ross |
Indian Creek |
Fall 2:34 |
|
120 Bill Murray Record: 10- 8
|
Lost |
4 Brayden Johnson |
Parkersburg South |
Dec 7-3 |
Won |
Cameron Wolfe |
Crestview |
Fall 0:28 |
Won |
Valen Krzyston |
Wellsville |
M-Dec 8-0 |
Lost |
8 Joseph Bonfini |
Bellaire |
Dec 2-0 SV |
|
126 2 Peyton Blasko Record: 24- 2 1st Place
|
Won |
Cameron Lawrence |
Morgantown |
Fall 1:36 |
Won |
Trent McManes |
Meadowbrook |
Fall 0:41 |
Won |
7 Wyatt Conley |
Weir |
Fall 3:33 |
Won |
3 Jake Staud |
University |
Dec 5-0 |
Won |
1 Cole McComas |
Beaver Local |
Dec 6-5 UT |
|
132 2 Tyler Muldrew Record: 17- 5 4th Place
|
Won |
Conner Rogers |
Cameron |
T-Fall 16-0 |
Won |
Camden O'Connor |
Oak Glen |
Fall 1:19 |
Won |
10 Austin Love |
John Marshall |
Dec 9-4 |
Lost |
3 Jonathan Potts |
Beaver Local |
Dec 2-1 |
Won |
8 Caden Stout |
St. Clairsville |
Dec 7-2 |
Lost |
4 Brian Palmer Jr. |
Buckeye Local |
Frft |
|
138 2 Jacson Muldrew Record: 25- 4 2nd Place
|
Won |
Trenton Klempa |
Bellaire |
Fall 1:01 |
Won |
D'Zayveon Richmond |
Bridgeport |
Fall 1:00 |
Won |
7 Trey Wonner |
Crestview |
M-Dec 14-2 |
Won |
3 Jared Wright |
Beaver Local |
Dec 2-0 |
Lost |
1 Peyton Hall |
Oak Glen |
Fall 3:30 |
|
145 6 Zane Minella Record: 21-12 7th Place
|
Won |
Joe Duskey |
Fort Frye |
Fall 0:30 |
Lost |
11 Justin Sarge |
Wellsville |
Dec 5-3 |
Won |
Julian Giovengo |
Linsly |
Dec 11-5 |
Won |
Bryce Hunt |
Caldwell |
T-Fall 17-0 |
Won |
9 Isaac Ricketts |
Crestview |
Dec 4-2 |
Lost |
5 Jonathan Creese |
Oak Glen |
Dec 7-2 |
Won |
11 Justin Sarge |
Wellsville |
Frft |
|
152 1 Anthony Rice Record: 29- 2 1st Place
|
Won |
Ty Harrison |
Crestview |
Fall 0:06 |
Won |
Skyler Hatten |
Bridgeport |
Fall 0:17 |
Won |
9 Garet Hostuttler |
Weir |
Fall 2:25 |
Won |
4 Mikey Shamblin |
Parkersburg South |
Dec 1-0 |
Won |
2 Logan Krulik |
Beaver Local |
Dec 9-4 |
|
160 4 Ethan Pappas Record: 26- 5 2nd Place
|
Won |
Cameron Franke |
Indian Creek |
Fall 0:44 |
Won |
Jacob Dean |
Crestview |
Fall 1:20 |
Won |
12 Reese Wills |
Weir |
Fall 3:59 |
Won |
1 Zane Hinzman |
Parkersburg South |
Dec 2-1 |
Lost |
2 Brenden Severs |
Beaver Local |
Dec 7-5 |
|
170 4 Brandon Kinney Record: 13- 8 8th Place
|
Won |
Nicholas D'Amico |
Weir |
Fall 1:22 |
Won |
Tommy Mitchell |
Caldwell |
Fall 3:24 |
Lost |
5 Jeremiah Timberlake |
Wheeling Park |
Dec 6-3 |
Won |
Tucker Coultrap |
Harrison Central |
M-Dec 8-0 |
Lost |
9 Reese Skaggs |
St. Clairsville |
Fall 1:47 |
Lost |
7 Charles Smith |
Buckeye Local |
Dec 5-4 |
|
182 2 David Tuttle Record: 27- 3 2nd Place
|
Won |
Logan Walters |
Weir |
Fall 2:59 |
Won |
Caiden Adams |
Oak Glen |
T-Fall 18-2 |
Won |
7 Michael Herrmann |
Steubenville Catholic Central |
Fall 5:48 |
Won |
3 Brylan Clouse |
Barnesville |
Dec 5-3 SV |
Lost |
1 Anthony Carman |
John Marshall |
M-Dec 9-1 |
|
195 3 Keith Bodnar Record: 28- 7 5th Place
|
Won |
Noah Buckalew |
Parkersburg South |
M-Dec 14-4 |
Won |
Khol Mobelini |
Cambridge |
Fall 0:21 |
Won |
11 Josh Croft |
Harrison Central |
Dec 5-3 |
Lost |
2 Donavan Kirby |
Weir |
Dec 5-4 UT |
Lost |
4 Derek Witsberger |
St. Clairsville |
Dec 5-4 |
Won |
11 Josh Croft |
Harrison Central |
Dec 8-1 |
|
220 Peyton Tuttle Record: 5-12
|
Lost |
6 Garrett Givens |
Beaver Local |
Fall 0:57 |
Lost |
12 Devin Danhart |
Bridgeport |
Dec 3-0 |
|
285 4 Emanual Ware Record: 23- 5 5th Place
|
Won |
Daniel Rawson |
Brooke |
Fall 0:48 |
Won |
Zachary Kuneff |
Bridgeport |
Fall 4:49 |
Lost |
5 Easton Hitchens |
Shenandoah |
Dec 3-2 |
Won |
7 Calvin McGaha |
Wheeling Park |
Fall 0:58 |
Won |
8 Brady Williams |
John Marshall |
M-Dec 9-1 |
Lost |
11 Mikey Hamrick |
Magnolia |
Fall 2:09 |
Won |
5 Easton Hitchens |
Shenandoah |
Dec 4-1 TB2 |