106 8 Gannon Kazmirs Record: 17- 9
|
Lost |
9 Samantha Miller |
Parkersburg South |
Fall 2:57 |
Lost |
Justin Bucheit |
East Liverpool |
Dec 5-4 |
|
113 12 Josh Denoble Record: 12- 7
|
Lost |
5 Marshal Niswonger |
Caldwell |
Fall 1:48 |
Lost |
Eric Shriver |
Morgantown |
Dec 5-4 |
|
120 2 Koen Kish Record: 28- 2 3rd Place
|
Won |
Daniel Ross |
Indian Creek |
Fall 1:54 |
Won |
Avery Wallace |
Harrison Central |
Fall 1:14 |
Won |
8 Joseph Bonfini |
Bellaire |
T-Fall 15-0 |
Lost |
3 Terry Gatrell |
Meadowbrook |
Dec 12-11 |
Won |
9 Maison Richardson |
Wheeling Park |
Dec 7-2 |
Won |
4 Brayden Johnson |
Parkersburg South |
Dec 3-1 |
|
126 11 Quintin Eleri Record: 17- 9
|
Lost |
6 Derek Houser |
Crestview |
Fall 1:59 |
Won |
Jesse Coulter |
Magnolia |
Fall 0:42 |
Won |
William Moore |
Shenandoah |
Fall 2:07 |
Lost |
9 Aubrey Antill |
Cambridge |
Fall 4:24 |
|
132 8 Caden Stout Record: 23- 7 6th Place
|
Won |
Trentin Thompson |
Morgantown |
T-Fall 17-2 |
Won |
9 Canon Welker |
Wheeling Park |
Fall 5:55 |
Lost |
1 Jacob Simpson |
University |
T-Fall 20-4 |
Won |
6 Caden Kenworthy |
Cambridge |
Dec 3-1 |
Won |
5 Hayden Johnson |
Edison |
M-Dec 10-2 |
Lost |
2 Tyler Muldrew |
Steubenville |
Dec 7-2 |
Lost |
10 Austin Love |
John Marshall |
Dec 12-10 |
|
138 12 Austin DaRe Record: 23- 8 7th Place
|
Won |
Austin Howard |
Harrison Central |
Fall 3:50 |
Lost |
5 Stevie Mitchell |
Wheeling Park |
M-Dec 12-4 |
Won |
Jacob Boulet |
Barnesville |
Dec 9-2 |
Won |
Calvin Matthews |
University |
Dec 5-3 |
Won |
7 Trey Wonner |
Crestview |
Dec 8-2 |
Lost |
6 Collin Wiley |
Caldwell |
Fall 3:57 |
Won |
11 Garrett Dozier |
Toronto |
Dec 5-0 |
|
145 Mason McCort Record: 9-13
|
Won |
Joey Vincent |
Shenandoah |
Fall 0:38 |
Lost |
3 Skyler Lasure |
Beaver Local |
Fall 1:04 |
Lost |
Bryce Hunt |
Caldwell |
Fall 2:25 |
|
152 Corey Naylor Record: 12-15
|
Lost |
9 Garet Hostuttler |
Weir |
Dec 18-11 |
Won |
Ben McCardle |
John Marshall |
Fall 1:38 |
Won |
Chase Smith |
Oak Glen |
Fall 2:24 |
Won |
Arch Newman |
Brooke |
Dec 7-3 |
Lost |
5 Dylan Milhoan |
Southern Local |
Fall 1:55 |
|
170 9 Reese Skaggs Record: 17-12 5th Place
|
Won |
Neil Gibbons |
Barnesville |
Fall 3:06 |
Won |
8 Wyatt Linder |
Parkersburg South |
Dec 9-7 |
Lost |
1 Beau Smith |
Beaver Local |
Fall 0:26 |
Won |
Justin Bartlett |
Cambridge |
Dec 13-9 |
Won |
4 Brandon Kinney |
Steubenville |
Fall 1:47 |
Lost |
6 Jacob Berisford |
John Marshall |
Fall 4:36 |
Won |
5 Jeremiah Timberlake |
Wheeling Park |
Dec 5-3 |
|
182 9 James Dobbs Record: 17- 8
|
Lost |
8 Dalton Fullerton |
Parkersburg South |
Dec 7-1 |
Won |
Logan Walters |
Weir |
Fall 1:38 |
Lost |
6 Hunter Morris |
Southern Local |
Dec 7-5 TB |
|
195 4 Derek Witsberg Record: 27- 4 4th Place
|
Won |
Liam O'Connor |
Morgantown |
Fall 1:09 |
Won |
Chandler Warner |
Shenandoah |
Fall 1:26 |
Lost |
5 Drake Dobson |
Martins Ferry |
Dec 6-4 |
Won |
10 Josh Sanders |
University |
Dec 4-3 |
Won |
6 Jermain Snodgrass |
Wheeling Park |
Dec 3-1 |
Won |
3 Keith Bodnar |
Steubenville |
Dec 5-4 |
Lost |
5 Drake Dobson |
Martins Ferry |
Dec 1-0 |
|
220 5 Justice McCami Record: 25- 6 5th Place
|
Won |
Sephen Hunter |
Brooke |
Fall 1:03 |
Won |
12 Devin Danhart |
Bridgeport |
Fall 4:26 |
Won |
4 Skylor Wooley |
East Liverpool |
Dec 3-2 |
Lost |
1 Braxton Amos |
Parkersburg South |
Fall 1:29 |
Lost |
6 Garrett Givens |
Beaver Local |
Dec 3-2 |
Won |
2 Bradlee Clark |
John Marshall |
Frft |
|
285 9 Trey Delguzzo Record: 19- 9
|
Won |
C.J. Rose |
Wheeling Central Catholic |
Fall 2:34 |
Lost |
8 Brady Williams |
John Marshall |
Dec 2-1 |
Won |
T.J. Wehr |
Caldwell |
Dec 5-1 |
Won |
Corbin Turney |
University |
Dec 3-1 |
Lost |
3 Donte Lewis |
Martins Ferry |
Dec 3-1 OT |