126 8 Chance Wooley Record: 19- 8
|
Won |
Peyton Shook |
John Marshall |
Dec 14-11 |
Lost |
9 Aubrey Antill |
Cambridge |
M-Dec 12-1 |
Won |
Joel Ackley |
Caldwell |
Fall 1:46 |
Won |
Cameron Lawrence |
Morgantown |
Fall 1:46 |
Lost |
6 Derek Houser |
Crestview |
Dec 6-1 |
|
132 Jacob Caughman Record: 4-15
|
Lost |
3 Jonathan Potts |
Beaver Local |
Fall 0:25 |
Lost |
Zane Everhart |
Harrison Central |
Fall 0:35 |
|
145 Michael Mosti Record: 14-12
|
Lost |
11 Justin Sarge |
Wellsville |
Fall 2:35 |
Won |
Joe Duskey |
Fort Frye |
T-Fall 16-0 |
Lost |
12 Wyatt VanDyne |
Beallsville |
Fall 1:22 |
|
152 5 Dylan Milhoan Record: 24- 7 4th Place
|
Won |
Gunner Kernik |
Linsly |
Fall 3:47 |
Won |
12 Cameron Woods |
Barnesville |
Dec 3-2 TB |
Lost |
4 Mikey Shamblin |
Parkersburg South |
Fall 3:05 |
Won |
Corey Naylor |
St. Clairsville |
Fall 1:55 |
Won |
11 Cooper Kerns |
Cambridge |
Fall 3:59 |
Won |
3 Billy Gooch |
Wheeling Park |
Dec 6-1 |
Lost |
4 Mikey Shamblin |
Parkersburg South |
Dec 3-0 |
|
170 12 Latrell Crute Record: 16- 8
|
Won |
Gavin Dondzila |
Indian Creek |
Fall 0:50 |
Lost |
5 Jeremiah Timberlake |
Wheeling Park |
Fall 4:21 |
Lost |
Dylan Heinrich |
Oak Glen |
Dec 5-1 |
|
182 6 Hunter Morris Record: 23- 9 4th Place
|
Won |
Shayne Christian |
Buckeye Local |
Fall 5:37 |
Won |
11 Richard McFarland |
Martins Ferry |
Dec 10-7 |
Lost |
3 Brylan Clouse |
Barnesville |
Fall 2:45 |
Won |
9 James Dobbs |
St. Clairsville |
Dec 7-5 TB |
Won |
Shayne Christian |
Buckeye Local |
Dec 8-5 |
Won |
12 Blayne Erwin |
Harrison Central |
Dec 7-6 |
Lost |
3 Brylan Clouse |
Barnesville |
M-Dec 9-1 |
|
195 7 Sam Lowe Record: 21- 8 8th Place
|
Won |
10 Josh Sanders |
University |
Dec 5-3 |
Lost |
2 Donavan Kirby |
Weir |
Dec 4-3 |
Won |
12 Nicholas Wukotich |
Beaver Local |
Dec 7-5 |
Lost |
11 Josh Croft |
Harrison Central |
Dec 9-7 SV |
Lost |
6 Jermain Snodgrass |
Wheeling Park |
Dec 7-6 |
|
285 Stephen Craig Record: 9-12
|
Lost |
12 Kaz Zubay |
East Liverpool |
Fall 2:59 |
Lost |
Hayden Hoge |
Cameron |
Fall 4:18 |