106 1 Alex Overly Record: 26- 3 4th Place
|
Won |
Justin Sampson |
Harrison Central |
M-Dec 16-6 |
Won |
Bryan Cattrell |
Toronto |
Fall 2:30 |
Won |
9 Samantha Miller |
Parkersburg South |
M-Dec 12-2 |
Lost |
4 Carl Cochran |
John Marshall |
M-Dec 11-2 |
Won |
7 Cody Taggart |
Wheeling Park |
Dec 8-6 SV |
Lost |
6 Griffen Stephen |
Barnesville |
Dec 3-2 |
|
113 Laramie Giesey Record: 12-13
|
Lost |
3 Shawn Moore |
Oak Glen |
Fall 1:25 |
Won |
Chad Tice |
Wellsville |
Fall 4:03 |
Lost |
11 Zac Ross |
Indian Creek |
M-Dec 25-13 |
|
120 Travis Harper Record: 3-18
|
Lost |
4 Brayden Johnson |
Parkersburg South |
Fall 0:38 |
Lost |
Travis Carr |
Magnolia |
Fall 1:24 |
|
126 William Moore Record: 11-10
|
Lost |
3 Jake Staud |
University |
M-Dec 11-0 |
Won |
Austin Macek |
Madonna |
Dec 8-7 |
Lost |
11 Quintin Elerick |
St. Clairsville |
Fall 2:07 |
|
132 12 Nick Blackbur Record: 16- 9
|
Lost |
5 Hayden Johnson |
Edison |
Fall 3:31 |
Won |
George Hoover |
Barnesville |
Fall 0:50 |
Won |
Zane Everhart |
Harrison Central |
Fall 1:35 |
Lost |
10 Austin Love |
John Marshall |
Fall 2:02 |
|
138 Wesley Guy Record: 14- 6
|
Lost |
10 Chase Ward |
Martins Ferry |
Dec 10-9 |
Won |
Nick Macheca |
River |
Fall 1:52 |
Lost |
9 Austin Starr |
Indian Creek |
Fall 0:54 |
|
145 Joey Vincent Record: 7-14
|
Lost |
Mason McCort |
St. Clairsville |
Fall 0:38 |
Lost |
Roy Rayl |
John Marshall |
Fall 1:52 |
|
152 Briggs Schaefer Record: 4-13
|
Lost |
Ayden Krupinski |
Buckeye Local |
Fall 4:36 |
Lost |
Bryson Utter |
Union Local |
Fall 1:58 |
|
160 Briar Portman Record: 9-14
|
Lost |
6 Cody Albaugh |
Bellaire |
Fall 0:16 |
Lost |
5 Anthony Porter |
Cambridge |
Fall 1:42 |
|
170 Wyatt Miley Record: 4-11
|
Lost |
Briar Cunningham |
Wellsville |
Fall 3:37 |
Lost |
Brody Rush |
Magnolia |
Dec 5-2 |
|
182 Julius Kirk Record: 5-15
|
Lost |
4 James Stillwagoner |
Magnolia |
Fall 0:48 |
Lost |
James Beaver |
Paden City |
Fall 0:52 |
|
195 Chandler Warner Record: 10-14
|
Lost |
4 Derek Witsberger |
St. Clairsville |
Fall 1:26 |
Lost |
Noah Buckalew |
Parkersburg South |
Fall 1:44 |
|
220 7 Dalton Rice Record: 24- 7 7th Place
|
Won |
Kolten Hanlin |
Edison |
Fall 1:57 |
Won |
10 Zack Meade |
Barnesville |
Fall 3:52 |
Lost |
2 Bradlee Clark |
John Marshall |
Fall 1:11 |
Won |
Zakary Dobson |
Martins Ferry |
Fall 0:37 |
Lost |
6 Garrett Givens |
Beaver Local |
Dec 4-0 |
Won |
8 Zac Cesario |
Buckeye Local |
Dec 7-5 SV |
|
285 5 Easton Hitchen Record: 22- 8 6th Place
|
Won |
Hayden Hoge |
Cameron |
Fall 1:42 |
Won |
12 Kaz Zubay |
East Liverpool |
Dec 5-0 |
Won |
4 Emanual Ware |
Steubenville |
Dec 3-2 |
Lost |
1 Louden Haga |
Parkersburg South |
Fall 0:42 |
Lost |
10 Cody Gamble |
Harrison Central |
Dec 4-2 |
Lost |
4 Emanual Ware |
Steubenville |
Dec 4-1 TB2 |