106 11 Camden Barr Record: 18-12 8th Place
|
Lost |
6 Griffen Stephen |
Barnesville |
Dec 6-0 |
Won |
Sean White |
Bridgeport |
Fall 2:07 |
Won |
Thomas Wilson |
Weir |
Fall 4:07 |
Won |
9 Samantha Miller |
Parkersburg South |
Dec 5-1 |
Lost |
5 Jarrett Stillion |
Meadowbrook |
Dec 2-0 |
Lost |
3 Danny Yost |
Brooke |
Fall 0:49 |
|
113 3 Shawn Moore Record: 24- 4 2nd Place
|
Won |
Braydon Demaria |
Brooke |
Fall 2:52 |
Won |
Laramie Giesey |
Shenandoah |
Fall 1:25 |
Won |
6 Devin Easton |
Parkersburg South |
Dec 2-0 |
Won |
2 Jace Stockett |
University |
Dec 7-1 |
Lost |
1 Howard Williams |
East Liverpool |
Dec 6-4 SV |
|
120 Clayton Lamb Record: 10-17
|
Won |
Logan Wagner |
Fort Frye |
Fall 3:21 |
Lost |
9 Maison Richardson |
Wheeling Park |
Fall 2:37 |
Won |
John George |
Brooke |
Dec 9-4 |
Won |
Branden Parsons |
Caldwell |
Dec 4-0 |
Lost |
7 Ethan Gray |
John Marshall |
Dec 4-1 |
|
126 5 Gavin Ray Record: 22-10
|
Won |
Jesse Coulter |
Magnolia |
Fall 0:23 |
Won |
12 Kason Delancey |
Fort Frye |
Fall 1:40 |
Lost |
4 Tucker Windland |
Parkersburg South |
Fall 3:04 |
Lost |
10 Jason Tice |
Wellsville |
Dec 9-6 |
|
132 Camden O'Connor Record: 15-10
|
Lost |
2 Tyler Muldrew |
Steubenville |
Fall 1:19 |
Won |
Tanner Rambo |
Wellsville |
Dec 9-5 |
Lost |
7 Ryley Crall |
Union Local |
M-Dec 10-0 |
|
138 1 Peyton Hall Record: 32- 2 1st Place
|
Won |
Dakoyta Thatcher |
John Marshall |
Fall 1:13 |
Won |
Seth Alford |
East Liverpool |
Fall 0:25 |
Won |
8 Gage Adams |
Magnolia |
Fall 3:41 |
Won |
4 Gavin Quiocho |
Parkersburg South |
M-Dec 12-4 |
Won |
2 Jacson Muldrew |
Steubenville |
Fall 3:30 |
|
145 5 Jonathan Crees Record: 24- 7 5th Place
|
Won |
Julian Giovengo |
Linsly |
Fall 3:45 |
Won |
12 Wyatt VanDyne |
Beallsville |
Fall 1:56 |
Lost |
4 Andrew Shelek |
Wheeling Park |
Dec 7-3 |
Won |
0Griffen Heatherington |
Bellaire |
Dec 3-2 |
Won |
6 Zane Minella |
Steubenville |
Dec 7-2 |
Lost |
2 Alec Cook |
Madonna |
Dec 12-7 |
Won |
7 Christopher Helms |
Weir |
Dec 8-1 |
|
152 Chase Smith Record: 13-10
|
Won |
10 Chris Parker |
Toronto |
Def INJ |
Lost |
7 Braeden Pauley |
University |
Fall 1:30 |
Lost |
Corey Naylor |
St. Clairsville |
Fall 2:24 |
|
160 Shamus Gibson Record: 11-18
|
Lost |
3 Mason Kuneff |
Bridgeport |
Fall 1:02 |
Lost |
Jacob Dean |
Crestview |
Dec 9-3 |
|
170 Dylan Heinrich Record: 15-15
|
Lost |
Justin Bartlett |
Cambridge |
Fall 1:26 |
Won |
Jakob Klug |
Shadyside |
Fall 3:24 |
Won |
12 Latrell Crute |
Southern Local |
Dec 5-1 |
Won |
Tommy Mitchell |
Caldwell |
Dec 7-4 |
Lost |
7 Charles Smith |
Buckeye Local |
Dec 7-1 |
|
182 Caiden Adams Record: 18- 9
|
Lost |
2 David Tuttle |
Steubenville |
T-Fall 18-2 |
Lost |
Vincent Patrone |
Bellaire |
Dec 9-5 |
|
195 9 Kyler O'Connor Record: 22- 7
|
Lost |
8 Dante Pelino |
Crestview |
Dec 3-1 |
Won |
Cameron Stillwagoner |
Magnolia |
Fall 1:24 |
Lost |
11 Josh Croft |
Harrison Central |
Dec 6-1 |
|
285 Cole English Record: 14- 9
|
Lost |
3 Donte Lewis |
Martins Ferry |
Dec 3-1 |
Won |
Caden Honeywell |
Shadyside |
Fall 3:59 |
Lost |
Zachary Kuneff |
Bridgeport |
Dec 2-1 |