106 4 Carl Cochran Record: 25- 9 2nd Place
|
Won |
Colin Greenwood |
Union Local |
Fall 0:22 |
Won |
Vince Barcalow |
Steubenville Catholic Central |
Fall 1:35 |
Won |
5 Jarrett Stillion |
Meadowbrook |
Dec 6-2 |
Won |
1 Alex Overly |
Shenandoah |
M-Dec 11-2 |
Lost |
2 Jaymin Salsberry |
Beaver Local |
Fall 1:10 |
|
113 9 Gabe Carman Record: 24-10 8th Place
|
Won |
8 Eric Reed |
Cambridge |
Fall 2:36 |
Lost |
1 Howard Williams |
East Liverpool |
Dec 10-3 |
Won |
11 Zac Ross |
Indian Creek |
M-Dec 17-5 |
Lost |
4 Nate Shelek |
Wheeling Park |
Dec 9-2 |
Lost |
6 Devin Easton |
Parkersburg South |
Fall 0:42 |
|
120 7 Ethan Gray Record: 24-12 6th Place
|
Won |
Valen Krzyston |
Wellsville |
Fall 1:13 |
Won |
11 Travis Light |
Buckeye Local |
Fall 1:38 |
Lost |
3 Terry Gatrell |
Meadowbrook |
M-Dec 18-6 |
Won |
Clayton Lamb |
Oak Glen |
Dec 4-1 |
Won |
8 Joseph Bonfini |
Bellaire |
Dec 6-2 |
Lost |
4 Brayden Johnson |
Parkersburg South |
Dec 7-3 |
Lost |
9 Maison Richardson |
Wheeling Park |
Dec 3-2 |
|
126 Peyton Shook Record: 16-16
|
Lost |
8 Chance Wooley |
Southern Local |
Dec 14-11 |
Won |
Caiden Thornton |
Barnesville |
Fall 0:26 |
Lost |
10 Jason Tice |
Wellsville |
Dec 7-0 |
|
132 10 Austin Love Record: 23-11 5th Place
|
Won |
Reese Spencer |
Indian Creek |
Fall 3:06 |
Won |
7 Ryley Crall |
Union Local |
Dec 4-0 |
Lost |
2 Tyler Muldrew |
Steubenville |
Dec 9-4 |
Won |
12 Nick Blackburn |
Shenandoah |
Fall 2:02 |
Won |
9 Canon Welker |
Wheeling Park |
Fall 1:50 |
Lost |
4 Brian Palmer Jr. |
Buckeye Local |
Dec 8-7 |
Won |
8 Caden Stout |
St. Clairsville |
Dec 12-10 |
|
138 Dakoyta Thatcher Record: 12- 9
|
Lost |
1 Peyton Hall |
Oak Glen |
Fall 1:13 |
Won |
D'Zayveon Richmond |
Bridgeport |
M-Dec 12-2 |
Won |
Danny Nation |
Buckeye Local |
Dec 9-6 |
Lost |
5 Stevie Mitchell |
Wheeling Park |
Fall 3:46 |
|
145 Roy Rayl Record: 5-23
|
Lost |
3 Skyler Lasure |
Beaver Local |
Fall 1:05 |
Won |
Joey Vincent |
Shenandoah |
Fall 1:52 |
Lost |
Griffen Leombruno |
Morgantown |
Dec 3-2 |
|
152 Ben McCardle Record: 11-19
|
Lost |
8 Devon Keys |
East Liverpool |
Fall 3:39 |
Lost |
Corey Naylor |
St. Clairsville |
Fall 1:38 |
|
170 6 Jacob Berisfor Record: 29- 8 3rd Place
|
Won |
Jakob Klug |
Shadyside |
Fall 0:59 |
Won |
Justin Bartlett |
Cambridge |
Fall 3:23 |
Won |
3 Ian Bush |
Cameron |
Dec 3-1 SV |
Lost |
2 Santino Kusic |
Bridgeport |
Dec 2-0 |
Won |
9 Reese Skaggs |
St. Clairsville |
Fall 4:36 |
Won |
3 Ian Bush |
Cameron |
Dec 3-2 UT |
|
182 1 Anthony Carman Record: 34- 2 1st Place
|
Won |
Vincent Patrone |
Bellaire |
Fall 101 |
Won |
Sean Murray |
University |
Fall 1:36 |
Won |
8 Dalton Fullerton |
Parkersburg South |
Fall 0:47 |
Won |
12 Blayne Erwin |
Harrison Central |
T-Fall 15-0 |
Won |
2 David Tuttle |
Steubenville |
M-Dec 9-1 |
|
195 Cameron McClure Record: 11-20
|
Lost |
2 Donavan Kirby |
Weir |
Fall 0:47 |
Lost |
Austin Williams |
Brooke |
Fall 2:29 |
|
220 2 Bradlee Clark Record: 26- 4 6th Place
|
Won |
Logan Ellis |
Harrison Central |
Fall 0:24 |
Won |
Dalton Rothwell |
Crestview |
Fall 0:08 |
Won |
7 Dalton Rice |
Shenandoah |
Fall 1:11 |
Lost |
3 Dylan Wood |
Wheeling Park |
Dec 6-2 |
Lost |
4 Skylor Wooley |
East Liverpool |
Fall 1:58 |
Lost |
5 Justice McCamick |
St. Clairsville |
Frft |
|
285 8 Brady Williams Record: 30- 7 7th Place
|
Won |
Austin Baumgartner |
Fort Frye |
Fall 2:52 |
Won |
9 Trey Delguzzo |
St. Clairsville |
Dec 2-1 |
Lost |
1 Louden Haga |
Parkersburg South |
Fall 0:49 |
Won |
Joseph Hoepfner |
Bellaire |
Fall 1:39 |
Lost |
4 Emanual Ware |
Steubenville |
M-Dec 9-1 |
Won |
3 Donte Lewis |
Martins Ferry |
Dec 3-2 |