106 Justin Sampson Record: 10-10
|
Lost |
1 Alex Overly |
Shenandoah |
M-Dec 16-6 |
Lost |
Trevor Herbert |
Buckeye Local |
Dec 8-2 |
|
120 Avery Wallace Record: 5-14
|
Lost |
2 Koen Kish |
St. Clairsville |
Fall 1:14 |
Lost |
Christian Polka |
River |
Fall 0:58 |
|
132 Zane Everhart Record: 7-13
|
Lost |
4 Brian Palmer Jr. |
Buckeye Local |
Fall 3:08 |
Won |
Jacob Caughman |
Southern Local |
Fall 0:35 |
Lost |
12 Nick Blackburn |
Shenandoah |
Fall 1:35 |
|
138 Austin Howard Record: 2- 2
|
Lost |
12 Austin DaRe |
St. Clairsville |
Fall 3:50 |
Won |
Logan Cunningham |
Wellsville |
Fall 0:31 |
Lost |
11 Garrett Dozier |
Toronto |
Fall 3:12 |
|
145 Bryce Wade Record: 11-11
|
Lost |
Griffen Leombruno |
Morgantown |
Dec 7-6 |
Lost |
Bryce Hunt |
Caldwell |
Fall 1:33 |
|
152 Zach Marbais Record: 11-11
|
Lost |
Michael Shreves |
Paden City |
Fall 3:14 |
Won |
Trenton Mitchell |
Magnolia |
Fall 4:08 |
Won |
Ayden Krupinski |
Buckeye Local |
T-Fall 16-0 |
Lost |
11 Cooper Kerns |
Cambridge |
Dec 7-5 |
|
160 Hayden Wallace Record: 12-13
|
Lost |
8 Chase Goff |
Martins Ferry |
Fall 4:33 |
Won |
Frank Baker |
Fort Frye |
Fall 2:06 |
Lost |
10 Colton Dobbs |
Cameron |
Fall 0:38 |
|
170 Tucker Coultrap Record: 4- 2
|
Lost |
8 Wyatt Linder |
Parkersburg South |
Fall 1:50 |
Won |
Neil Gibbons |
Barnesville |
Dec 3-0 |
Won |
10 Kameron Hughes |
Martins Ferry |
Dec 5-3 |
Won |
Kohl Clark |
Union Local |
Dec 8-1 |
Lost |
4 Brandon Kinney |
Steubenville |
M-Dec 8-0 |
|
182 12 Blayne Erwin Record: 19- 4 6th Place
|
Won |
5 Logan Wilson |
Indian Creek |
Dec 14-8 |
Won |
4 James Stillwagoner |
Magnolia |
Dec 6-2 |
Lost |
1 Anthony Carman |
John Marshall |
T-Fall 15-0 |
Lost |
6 Hunter Morris |
Southern Local |
Dec 7-6 |
Lost |
11 Richard McFarland |
Martins Ferry |
Frft |
|
195 11 Josh Croft Record: 18- 8 6th Place
|
Won |
6 Jermain Snodgrass |
Wheeling Park |
Fall 5:02 |
Lost |
3 Keith Bodnar |
Steubenville |
Dec 5-3 |
Won |
9 Kyler O'Connor |
Oak Glen |
Dec 6-1 |
Won |
7 Sam Lowe |
Southern Local |
Dec 9-7 SV |
Lost |
5 Drake Dobson |
Martins Ferry |
Fall 2:39 |
Lost |
3 Keith Bodnar |
Steubenville |
Dec 8-1 |
|
220 Logan Ellis Record: 6-12
|
Lost |
2 Bradlee Clark |
John Marshall |
Fall 0:24 |
Lost |
Caden Weekely |
Wellsville |
Dec 10-4 |
|
285 10 Cody Gamble Record: 17- 5 3rd Place
|
Won |
T.J. Wehr |
Caldwell |
Fall 1:44 |
Won |
7 Calvin McGaha |
Wheeling Park |
Fall 1:28 |
Lost |
2 Daniel Wirth |
Beaver Local |
Dec 3-1 |
Won |
12 Kaz Zubay |
East Liverpool |
Dec 3-0 |
Won |
3 Donte Lewis |
Martins Ferry |
Dec 5-2 |
Won |
5 Easton Hitchens |
Shenandoah |
Dec 4-2 |
Won |
11 Mikey Hamrick |
Magnolia |
Fall 4:14 |