106 6 Dakota Ice Record: 31- 5 5th Place
|
Won |
Brett Berberich |
Bellaire |
Fall 0:09 |
Won |
Clay Riney |
Brooke |
Fall 0:10 |
Lost |
3 Luke Martin |
Parkersburg South |
Dec 6-4 |
Won |
Will Brown |
Shadyside |
Fall 3:31 |
Won |
7 Cody Holmes |
John Marshall |
Dec 7-3 |
Lost |
4 Quinton Bookman |
Beaver Local |
Dec 6-2 |
Won |
2 Ryan Debee |
Oak Glen |
M-Dec 10-0 |
|
113 2 Alex Potts Record: 36- 2 1st Place
|
Won |
Alex Salisbury |
Morgantown |
Fall 0:22 |
Won |
Logan Mackey |
Cameron |
Fall 0:51 |
Won |
7 Brandon White |
Harrison Central |
Fall 1:35 |
Won |
3 Greg Quinn |
Shadyside |
M-Dec 20-11 |
Won |
1 Jackson Henson |
University |
Dec 14-12 |
|
120 Tim Sarge Record: 28- 9
|
Won |
Colton Bookman |
Beaver Local |
Dec 3-2 |
Lost |
4 Luke Coniker |
Steubenville Catholic Central |
Fall 3:03 |
Won |
J.R. Heavilin |
Harrison Central |
Dec 4-0 |
Lost |
Collin Hunter |
Shadyside |
Fall 2:11 |
|
126 5 Cody Oiler Record: 34- 6 3rd Place
|
Won |
Parker Mazik |
Indian Creek |
T-Fall 18-1 |
Won |
Donte Vincenzo |
St. Clairsville |
Dec 8-2 |
Lost |
4 Dalton Wood |
Cameron |
M-Dec 12-4 |
Won |
Michael Gray |
Steubenville |
Fall 3:29 |
Won |
8 Evan Reed |
Cambridge |
Fall 3:46 |
Won |
2 Josh Kahl |
Shadyside |
Dec 7-2 |
Won |
4 Dalton Wood |
Cameron |
Dec 9-2 |
|
132 Michael Loy Record: 19-16
|
Lost |
4 James Parsons |
Wheeling Park |
Fall 0:14 |
Lost |
Colton Stevens |
St. Clairsville |
Dec 9-7 |
|
138 Jacob Blystone Record: 11-21
|
Lost |
4 Nick Tice |
Oak Glen |
Fall 1:05 |
Won |
Christian Bond |
Shenandoah |
Fall 3:49 |
Lost |
Chad Tubaugh |
John Marshall |
Fall 0:49 |
|
145 Nate Ketchum Record: 21- 9
|
Won |
Gunnar Petry |
Caldwell |
Fall 5:26 |
Lost |
4 T.J. Lambiotte |
Parkersburg South |
Fall 1:57 |
Won |
Coleman Dodds |
Harrison Central |
Fall 3:47 |
Lost |
Devin Crum |
Union Local |
Dec 4-3 |
|
152 Nathan Miscuk Record: 2- 6
|
Lost |
Chase Street |
Magnolia |
Fall 2:59 |
Won |
Courtney Vance |
Beallsville |
Fall 0:58 |
Lost |
Jonathan Ekey |
Madonna |
Fall 2:15 |
|
160 Kyle Walker Record: 12-20
|
Lost |
2 Casey Mowder |
John Marshall |
Fall 0:43 |
Won |
Cody Davis |
Caldwell |
Fall 4:48 |
Lost |
Will Hogan |
Oak Glen |
Fall 2:04 |
|
170 Kyle Schneidmill Record: 15-16
|
Lost |
7 Stevie Cool |
Oak Glen |
Fall 1:44 |
Lost |
Mark Parr |
Weir |
Fall 2:17 |
|
182 Austin Mayfield Record: 23-15 8th Place
|
Lost |
6 Jud Ramage |
Meadowbrook |
M-Dec 18-7 |
Won |
Shane Jenkins |
Harrison Central |
Fall 2:12 |
Won |
Luke Matusik |
River |
Fall 3:34 |
Won |
8 Tristan Jones |
Buckeye Local |
Dec 5-3 |
Lost |
4 Mitchell Wells |
Edison |
M-Dec 12-1 |
Lost |
Tommy Ricker |
Wheeling Park |
Fall 2:59 |
|
220 8 Austyn Dozier Record: 27- 9
|
Won |
Noah Murr |
Bridgeport |
Fall 0:25 |
Lost |
Dakota Price |
Oak Glen |
Dec 6-4 |
Won |
Kevin Cuervo |
Steubenville Catholic Central |
Fall 0:45 |
Won |
Jacob Fijalkowski |
Union Local |
Dec 6-0 |
Lost |
6 Clay Poling |
Caldwell |
Fall 3:52 |